-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Ziarat-e Fateh Muhammad

Map of Ziarat-e Fateh Muhammad Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziarat-e Fateh Mohammad,Ziarat-e Fateh Muhammad,Zyarat-i-Fateh Mohammad,Zyārat-i-Fateh Mohammaḏ,Zīārat-e Fateḩ Muḩammad,Zīārat-e Fāteḩ Moḩammad,زیارت فتح محمد, Zīārat-e Fateḩ Muḩammad

Ziarat-e Fateh Muhammad

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Fateh Muhammad google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Fateḩ Muḩammad. See Ziarat-e Fateh Muhammad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Fateḩ Muḩammad area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Ziarat-e Fateh Muhammad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.09754/61.40864
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:23
  • Sunrise: 05:28
  • Sunset: 19:33
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Fateh Muhammad
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Fateh Muhammad
Chāqmāq (3.8 km) Kishmārūn (6.8 km) Kārīz-e Shahāb od Dīn (15 km) Chāh-e Gardanah (17 km) Shōrābak (25.3 km) ‘Alī Chap (26.8 km) Gilkand (27.4 km) Labrow Moghul Bachah (28.2 km) Ghōriyān (28.5 km) Kaftarī (28.8 km) Buzmīchī (29.2 km) Mīngūwān (30.7 km) Taygh-e Zard (30.8 km) Pīrah Turk (31 km) Bāwah (31.2 km) Mindah Jū (31.4 km) Gazah (31.7 km) Stownū (31.9 km)

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Fateh Muhammad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Fateh Muhammad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Fateh Muhammad, Afghanistan