-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Koh-e Pozah-ye Zardwala

Map of Koh-e Pozah-ye Zardwala Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Pozah-ye Zardwala,Koh-i-Puza-i-Zardwala,Koh-i-Pūza-i-Zaṟḏwāla,Kuh-e Puzeh-ye Zardvaleh,Kōh-e Pōzah-ye Zardwālā,Kūh-e Pūzeh-ye Zardvāleh,کوه پوزۀ زردوالا, Kōh-e Pōzah-ye Zardwālā

Koh-e Pozah-ye Zardwala

Welcome to the Koh-e Pozah-ye Zardwala google satellite map! This hill is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Pōzah-ye Zardwālā. See Koh-e Pozah-ye Zardwala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Pōzah-ye Zardwālā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Pozah-ye Zardwala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.34453/61.26772
  • Altitude: 912 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:07
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 18:21
Wiki articles near Koh-e Pozah-ye Zardwala
  •  
Places near Koh-e Pozah-ye Zardwala

Online Dating

Koh-e Pozah-ye Zardwala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Pozah-ye Zardwala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Pozah-ye Zardwala, Afghanistan