Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Ziarat-e Muhammad Wali Jan

Map of Ziarat-e Muhammad Wali Jan Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziarat-e Mohammad Vali Jan,Ziarat-e Muhammad Wali Jan,Zyarat-i-Mohammad Wali Jan,Zyāṟat-i-Mohammaḏ Wali Jān,Zīārat-e Moḩammad Valī Jān,Zīārat-e Muḩammad Walī Jān,زیارت محمد ولی جان, Zīārat-e Muḩammad Walī Jān

Ziarat-e Muhammad Wali Jan

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Muhammad Wali Jan google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Muḩammad Walī Jān. See Ziarat-e Muhammad Wali Jan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Muḩammad Walī Jān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Ziarat-e Muhammad Wali Jan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:20
  • Sunrise: 06:26
  • Sunset: 18:36
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Muhammad Wali Jan
Places near Ziarat-e Muhammad Wali Jan

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Muhammad Wali Jan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ziarat-e Muhammad Wali Jan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Muhammad Wali Jan, Afghanistan