-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Ziarat-e Qadamgah

Map of Ziarat-e Qadamgah Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziarat-e Qadamgah,Zyarat-i-Qadamgah,Zyāṟat-i-Qadamgāh,Zīārat-e Qadamgāh,زیارت قدمگاه, Zīārat-e Qadamgāh

Ziarat-e Qadamgah

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Qadamgah google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Qadamgāh. See Ziarat-e Qadamgah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Qadamgāh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Ziarat-e Qadamgah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.39129/61.46499
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:28
  • Sunrise: 05:10
  • Sunset: 19:41
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Qadamgah
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Qadamgah
Gazah (1.4 km) Stownū (1.8 km) Dīrān (2.2 km) Rushnū (3.1 km) Mīngūwān (5 km) Rōzanak (5.1 km) Zangī Şabāḩ (5.1 km) Ghōriyān (5.8 km) Sabōl (6.8 km) Qalāt-e Qāẕī (7 km) Dūpushtah (7.4 km) Mindah Jū (7.7 km) Bāwah (9.4 km) Kham-e Jūnow (9.4 km) Ṟūch (9.9 km) Nangābād (11.5 km) Bārānābād (11.8 km) Kārēz (12.1 km)

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Qadamgah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Qadamgah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Qadamgah, Afghanistan