-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Ziarat-e Khwajah-ye Zor

Map of Ziarat-e Khwajah-ye Zor Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziarat-e Khvajeh-ye Zur,Ziarat-e Khwajah-ye Zor,Zyarat-i-Khwaja-i-Dzor,Zyāṟat-i-Khwāja-i-Ḏẕōṟ,Zīārat-e Khvājeh-ye Ẕūr,Zīārat-e Khwājah-ye Ẕōr,زیارت خواجۀ ضور, Zīārat-e Khwājah-ye Ẕōr

Ziarat-e Khwajah-ye Zor

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Khwajah-ye Zor google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Khwājah-ye Ẕōr. See Ziarat-e Khwajah-ye Zor photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Khwājah-ye Ẕōr area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Ziarat-e Khwajah-ye Zor
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.43792/61.43174
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:22
  • Sunrise: 05:30
  • Sunset: 19:31
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Khwajah-ye Zor
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Khwajah-ye Zor
Zangī Şabāḩ (1 km) Qalāt-e Qāẕī (1.4 km) Dūpushtah (1.8 km) Rushnū (3.3 km) Kham-e Jūnow (3.4 km) Rōzanak (5.4 km) Dīrān (6.5 km) Pīr-e Naytāz (6.7 km) Gazah (6.9 km) Shahbash (7.6 km) Stownū (7.8 km) Sabōl (9.7 km) Mīngūwān (10.8 km) Ghōriyān (11.8 km) Jūnow (12 km) Ṟūch (13 km) Mindah Jū (13.2 km) Bāwah (14.9 km)

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Khwajah-ye Zor Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Khwajah-ye Zor, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Khwajah-ye Zor, Afghanistan