-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Ziarat-e Baba-ye Forq

Map of Ziarat-e Baba-ye Forq Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziarat-e Baba-ye Forq,Ziarat-e Baba-ye Furq,Zyarat-i-Baba-i-Forq,Zyāṟat-i-Bābā-i-Fōṟq,Zīārat-e Bābā-ye Fōrq,Zīārat-e Bābā-ye Fūrq,زیارت بابای فورق, Zīārat-e Bābā-ye Fōrq

Ziarat-e Baba-ye Forq

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Baba-ye Forq google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Bābā-ye Fōrq. See Ziarat-e Baba-ye Forq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Bābā-ye Fōrq area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Ziarat-e Baba-ye Forq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.9094/61.72279
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:02
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 18:39
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Baba-ye Forq
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Baba-ye Forq

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Baba-ye Forq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Baba-ye Forq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Baba-ye Forq, Afghanistan