Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Izghilak

Map of Izghilak Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ezghilah,Ezghīlah,Izghilak,Izghīlak,ازغیله,ازغیلک, Izghīlak


Welcome to the Izghilak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Izghīlak. See Izghilak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Izghīlak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Izghilak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:03
  • Sunrise: 06:32
  • Sunset: 17:40
Wiki articles near Izghilak
Places near Izghilak

Online Dating

Izghilak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Izghilak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Izghilak, Afghanistan