-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Kharabah-ye Chaziadin

Map of Kharabah-ye Chaziadin Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kharaba-i-Cazyadin,Kharabah-ye Chaziadin,Kharabah-ye Chazyadin,Kharabeh-ye Chazyadin,Kharābah-ye Chāzyādīn,Kharābah-ye Chāzīādīn,Kharābeh-ye Chāzyādīn,Khaṟāba-i-Cāzyāḏīn,خرابۀ چازیادین, Kharābah-ye Chāzīādīn

Kharabah-ye Chaziadin

Welcome to the Kharabah-ye Chaziadin google satellite map! This ruin(s) is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kharābah-ye Chāzīādīn. See Kharabah-ye Chaziadin photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kharābah-ye Chāzīādīn area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kharabah-ye Chaziadin
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: ruin(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.69106/61.87731
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:48
  • Sunrise: 05:12
  • Sunset: 19:26
Wiki articles near Kharabah-ye Chaziadin
  •  
Places near Kharabah-ye Chaziadin
Qaşr-e Shīrīn (2 km) Astūghunchah (4.7 km) Khwājah Muḩammad Shōr Āb (4.9 km) Jīgdah (5.5 km) Seh Āb (8.3 km) Sang Kōtal (8.6 km) Deh-e Malang (9.2 km) Deh-e Nakhak (9.3 km) Deh-e Achikzaī (9.8 km) Lūkah Sang (10.6 km) Sang Kōtal (10.9 km) Afẕal (11.3 km) Sang-e Low (12.4 km) Baydak ‘Abdul Şamad (12.5 km) Sarjar (13.1 km) Qāshūqī (13.1 km) Dahān-e Masjid (13.2 km) Shakar Āb (13.2 km)

Online Dating

Kharabah-ye Chaziadin Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kharabah-ye Chaziadin, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kharabah-ye Chaziadin, Afghanistan