-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Jar-e Siah Khulah

Map of Jar-e Siah Khulah Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Siah Khulah,Jar-e Syankholah,Jar-e Syānkholah,Jar-e Sīāh Khūlah,Jare Syankhola,Jare Syānkhola,جر سیاه خوله, Jar-e Sīāh Khūlah

Jar-e Siah Khulah

Welcome to the Jar-e Siah Khulah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Sīāh Khūlah. See Jar-e Siah Khulah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Sīāh Khūlah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Jar-e Siah Khulah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.53185/64.45454
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:42
  • Sunrise: 06:24
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Jar-e Siah Khulah
  •  
Places near Jar-e Siah Khulah

Online Dating

Jar-e Siah Khulah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Siah Khulah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Siah Khulah, Afghanistan