-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Koh-e Pas-e Lukah

Map of Koh-e Pas-e Lukah Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Pas-e Lukah,Kohe Pase Loka,Kuh-e Pase Lokah,Kōh-e Pas-e Lukah,Kūh-e Pase Lokah,کوه پس لکه, Kōh-e Pas-e Lukah

Koh-e Pas-e Lukah

Welcome to the Koh-e Pas-e Lukah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Pas-e Lukah. See Koh-e Pas-e Lukah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Pas-e Lukah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Pas-e Lukah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.5163/64.38271
  • Altitude: 3052 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:12
  • Sunrise: 05:38
  • Sunset: 18:51
Wiki articles near Koh-e Pas-e Lukah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Pas-e Lukah

Online Dating

Koh-e Pas-e Lukah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Pas-e Lukah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Pas-e Lukah, Afghanistan