-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Ziarat-e Khwajah-Shadan-e Wali

Map of Ziarat-e Khwajah-Shadan-e Wali Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziarat Khvajeh-Shahdaneh,Ziarat Khwaja-sadane,Ziarat-e Khwajah-Shadan-e Wali,Zīārat Khvājeh-Shāhdāneh,Zīārat Khwāja-šādāne,Zīārat-e Khwājah-Shādān-e Walī, Zīārat-e Khwājah-Shādān-e Walī

Ziarat-e Khwajah-Shadan-e Wali

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Khwajah-Shadan-e Wali google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Khwājah-Shādān-e Walī. See Ziarat-e Khwajah-Shadan-e Wali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Khwājah-Shādān-e Walī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Ziarat-e Khwajah-Shadan-e Wali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.53449/64.29509
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:34
  • Sunrise: 07:16
  • Sunset: 17:30
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Khwajah-Shadan-e Wali
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Khwajah-Shadan-e Wali

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Khwajah-Shadan-e Wali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Khwajah-Shadan-e Wali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Khwajah-Shadan-e Wali, Afghanistan