-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Pushtah-ye Sehpaha

Map of Pushtah-ye Sehpaha Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Poshteh-ye Sehpaha,Poshteh-ye Sehpāhā,Pushtah-ye Sehpaha,Pushtah-ye Sehpāhā,Pusta-i-Sehpaha,Pušta-i-Sehpāha,پشتۀ سهپاها, Pushtah-ye Sehpāhā

Pushtah-ye Sehpaha

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Sehpaha google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Sehpāhā. See Pushtah-ye Sehpaha photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Sehpāhā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Pushtah-ye Sehpaha
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.51321/64.02724
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:06
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 18:12
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Sehpaha
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Sehpaha

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Sehpaha Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Sehpaha, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Sehpaha, Afghanistan