-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Pushtah-ye Banu

Map of Pushtah-ye Banu Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Poshteh-ye Banu,Poshteh-ye Bānū,Pushtah-ye Banu,Pushtah-ye Bānū,Pusta-i-Banu,Pušta-i-Bānu,پشتۀ بانو, Pushtah-ye Bānū

Pushtah-ye Banu

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Banu google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Bānū. See Pushtah-ye Banu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Bānū area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Pushtah-ye Banu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.5423/64.08659
  • Altitude: 2801 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:03
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 18:33
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Banu
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Banu

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Banu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Banu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Banu, Afghanistan