Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Jar-e Kilk-e Khwajah

Map of Jar-e Kilk-e Khwajah Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Kelke Khvajeh,Jar-e Kelke Khvājeh,Jar-e Kilk-e Khwajah,Jar-e Kilk-e Khwājah,Jare Kelke Khwaja,Jare Kelke Khwāja,جر کلک خواجه, Jar-e Kilk-e Khwājah

Jar-e Kilk-e Khwajah

Welcome to the Jar-e Kilk-e Khwajah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Kilk-e Khwājah. See Jar-e Kilk-e Khwajah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Kilk-e Khwājah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Jar-e Kilk-e Khwajah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:17
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:32
Wiki articles near Jar-e Kilk-e Khwajah
Places near Jar-e Kilk-e Khwajah

Online Dating

Jar-e Kilk-e Khwajah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Jar-e Kilk-e Khwajah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Kilk-e Khwajah, Afghanistan