-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Ziarat-e Khwajah Jalbi

Map of Ziarat-e Khwajah Jalbi Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziarat Khvajeh Jalbi,Ziarat Khwaja Jalbi,Ziarat-e Khwajah Jalbi,Zīārat Khvājeh Jalbi,Zīārat Khwāja Jalbi,Zīārat-e Khwājah Jalbī, Zīārat-e Khwājah Jalbī

Ziarat-e Khwajah Jalbi

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Khwajah Jalbi google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Khwājah Jalbī. See Ziarat-e Khwajah Jalbi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Khwājah Jalbī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Ziarat-e Khwajah Jalbi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.51045/64.10562
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:11
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 19:17
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Khwajah Jalbi
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Khwajah Jalbi
Barzāw (1.2 km) Pāy Tangī (1.5 km) Tashghālak (2.3 km) Dahān-e Ābrūsī (2.9 km) Dahān-e Ābrūsī (3.1 km) Līch (3.5 km) Kham-e Surkh (3.8 km) Zamīn Kaj (4.8 km) Kham-e Qālā (4.8 km) Ābshārah (6.1 km) Dahān-e Seh Pāyah (6.2 km) Dahān-e Darahgak (6.6 km) Kham-e ‘Işmat (6.7 km) Darahgak (6.8 km) Spīzow (7.1 km) Qishlāq-e Sar-e Tangī (7.6 km) Siyāh Darah (9.5 km) Sayb Dālak (14.4 km)

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Khwajah Jalbi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Khwajah Jalbi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Khwajah Jalbi, Afghanistan