-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Koh-e Deh-e Tundah

Map of Koh-e Deh-e Tundah Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Dekhi-Tunda,Koh-e Deh-e Tundah,Kohe Dehe Tunda,Kohe Ḏehe Tunḏa,Kuh-e Deh-e Tondeh,Kuh-e Deh-e Tundah,Kōh-e Deh-e Tundah,Kūh-e Deh-e Tondeh,Kūh-e Deh-e Tundah,کوه ده تنده, Kōh-e Deh-e Tundah

Koh-e Deh-e Tundah

Welcome to the Koh-e Deh-e Tundah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Deh-e Tundah. See Koh-e Deh-e Tundah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Deh-e Tundah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Deh-e Tundah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.49729/64.12176
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:42
  • Sunrise: 05:02
  • Sunset: 19:18
Wiki articles near Koh-e Deh-e Tundah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Deh-e Tundah
Barzāw (2.7 km) Līch (3.3 km) Pāy Tangī (3.4 km) Tashghālak (3.9 km) Dahān-e Ābrūsī (4.2 km) Dahān-e Ābrūsī (4.4 km) Kham-e Surkh (4.6 km) Kham-e Qālā (5.4 km) Zamīn Kaj (6.6 km) Dahān-e Seh Pāyah (6.7 km) Kham-e ‘Işmat (7 km) Dahān-e Darahgak (7 km) Spīzow (7.3 km) Darahgak (7.7 km) Ābshārah (8 km) Siyāh Darah (8.5 km) Qishlāq-e Sar-e Tangī (8.8 km) Kowsh (13.5 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Deh-e Tundah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Deh-e Tundah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Deh-e Tundah, Afghanistan