-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Darah-ye Jilgah-ye Mazar

Map of Darah-ye Jilgah-ye Mazar Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Jilgah-ye Mazar,Darah-ye Jilgah-ye Mazār,Darrahe Jelga-i-Mazar,Darrahe Jelga-i-Mazāṟ,Darreh-ye Jolgeh-ye Mazar,Darreh-ye Jolgeh-ye Mazār,درۀ جلگۀ مزار, Darah-ye Jilgah-ye Mazār

Darah-ye Jilgah-ye Mazar

Welcome to the Darah-ye Jilgah-ye Mazar google satellite map! This valley is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Jilgah-ye Mazār. See Darah-ye Jilgah-ye Mazar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Jilgah-ye Mazār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Darah-ye Jilgah-ye Mazar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: valley
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.52152/64.10352
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:51
  • Sunrise: 07:10
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Jilgah-ye Mazar
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Jilgah-ye Mazar

Online Dating

Darah-ye Jilgah-ye Mazar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Jilgah-ye Mazar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Jilgah-ye Mazar, Afghanistan