-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Koh-e Kushkak

Map of Koh-e Kushkak Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Kushkak,Kohe Kuskak,Kohe Kuškak,Kuh-e Kushkak,Kōh-e Kushkak,Kūh-e Kūshkak,کوه کشکک, Kōh-e Kushkak

Koh-e Kushkak

Welcome to the Koh-e Kushkak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Kushkak. See Koh-e Kushkak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Kushkak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Kushkak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.5615/64.11296
  • Altitude: 3111 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:12
  • Sunrise: 06:24
  • Sunset: 17:31
Wiki articles near Koh-e Kushkak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Kushkak

Online Dating

Koh-e Kushkak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Kushkak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Kushkak, Afghanistan