-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Kharah-ye Butashah

Map of Kharah-ye Butashah Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khara-i-Botasah,Kharah-ye Botashah,Kharah-ye Butashah,Khaṟa-i-Botasah,خرۀ بتشه, Kharah-ye Butashah

Kharah-ye Butashah

Welcome to the Kharah-ye Butashah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kharah-ye Butashah. See Kharah-ye Butashah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kharah-ye Butashah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kharah-ye Butashah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.58813/64.09446
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:16
  • Sunrise: 05:15
  • Sunset: 19:24
Wiki articles near Kharah-ye Butashah
  •  
Places near Kharah-ye Butashah
Ābshārah (3.2 km) Zamīn Kaj (3.9 km) Tashghālak (6.5 km) Pāy Tangī (7.2 km) Līch (8.4 km) Barzāw (9.2 km) Dahān-e Ābrūsī (9.6 km) Dahān-e Ābrūsī (10.2 km) Kham-e Surkh (11 km) Kham-e Qālā (12.1 km) Qishlāq-e Sar-e Tangī (12.4 km) Siyāh Darah (12.5 km) Darahgak (12.9 km) Marghuzār (13.1 km) Dahān-e Seh Pāyah (13.3 km) Dahān-e Darahgak (13.8 km) Kham-e ‘Işmat (14 km)

Online Dating

Kharah-ye Butashah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kharah-ye Butashah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kharah-ye Butashah, Afghanistan