-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Jar-e Talowha

Map of Jar-e Talowha Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Talawha,Jar-e Talawhā,Jar-e Talowha,Jar-e Talowhā,جر تلوها, Jar-e Talowhā

Jar-e Talowha

Welcome to the Jar-e Talowha google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Talowhā. See Jar-e Talowha photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Talowhā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Jar-e Talowha
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.57816/64.11202
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:34
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 18:30
Wiki articles near Jar-e Talowha
  •  
Places near Jar-e Talowha

Online Dating

Jar-e Talowha Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Talowha, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Talowha, Afghanistan