-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Pushtah-ye Kular

Map of Pushtah-ye Kular Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Poshteh-ye Kolar,Poshteh-ye Kolāṟ,Pushtah-ye Kular,Pushtah-ye Kulār,Pusta-i-Kolar,Pusta-i-Kolāṟ,پشتۀ کلار, Pushtah-ye Kulār

Pushtah-ye Kular

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Kular google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Kulār. See Pushtah-ye Kular photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Kulār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Pushtah-ye Kular
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.5447/64.17372
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:22
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 19:16
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Kular
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Kular
Siyāh Darah (3.7 km) Līch (3.9 km) Tashghālak (6.2 km) Pāy Tangī (6.9 km) Zamīn Kaj (7.1 km) Barzāw (8.5 km) Ābshārah (8.7 km) Sar-e Tangī (10 km) Marghuzār (10 km) Dahān-e Ābrūsī (10.2 km) Dahān-e Ābrūsī (10.4 km) Jilowgīrak (11 km) Nūrīānah (11 km) Kham-e Surkh (11.1 km) Qatljāy (11.7 km) Kham-e Qālā (12.1 km) Siyāh Sang (12.7 km) Dahān-e Seh Pāyah (13.5 km)

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Kular Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Kular, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Kular, Afghanistan