-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Pushtah-ye Talib

Map of Pushtah-ye Talib Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Poshteh-ye Taleb,Poshteh-ye Ţāleb,Pushtah-ye Talib,Pushtah-ye Ţālib,Pusta-i-Taleb,Pušta-i-Tāleb,پشتۀ طالب, Pushtah-ye Ţālib

Pushtah-ye Talib

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Talib google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Ţālib. See Pushtah-ye Talib photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Ţālib area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Pushtah-ye Talib
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.59299/64.15108
  • Altitude: 3115 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:46
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 18:08
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Talib
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Talib

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Talib Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Talib, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Talib, Afghanistan