-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Koh-e `Alinjay

Map of Koh-e `Alinjay Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e `Alinjay,Kohe `Alenjay,Kohe ‘Ālenjāy,Kuh-e `Alenjay,Kōh-e ‘Ālinjāy,Kūh-e ‘Ālenjāy,کوه عالنجای, Kōh-e ‘Ālinjāy

Koh-e `Alinjay

Welcome to the Koh-e `Alinjay google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e ‘Ālinjāy. See Koh-e `Alinjay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e ‘Ālinjāy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e `Alinjay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.5751/64.1871
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:11
  • Sunrise: 05:22
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Koh-e `Alinjay
  •  
Places near Koh-e `Alinjay

Online Dating

Koh-e `Alinjay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e `Alinjay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e `Alinjay, Afghanistan