-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Pushtah-ye Yakah Bayd

Map of Pushtah-ye Yakah Bayd Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Poshteh-ye Yekkehbid,Poshteh-ye Yekkehbīd,Pushtah-ye Yakah Bayd,Pusta-i-Yakabed,Pusta-i-Yakabēḏ,پشتۀ یکه بید, Pushtah-ye Yakah Bayd

Pushtah-ye Yakah Bayd

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Yakah Bayd google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Yakah Bayd. See Pushtah-ye Yakah Bayd photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Yakah Bayd area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Pushtah-ye Yakah Bayd
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.54436/64.22903
  • Altitude: 2811 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:26
  • Sunrise: 05:35
  • Sunset: 18:49
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Yakah Bayd
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Yakah Bayd
Siyāh Darah (2.8 km) Sar-e Tangī (5.1 km) Nūrīānah (5.9 km) Jilowgīrak (6 km) Qatljāy (6.7 km) Siyāh Sang (7.7 km) Līch (8.5 km) Marghuzār (8.6 km) Kushk-e Āsk (10 km) Tashghālak (11.2 km) Tagāw Shōrak (11.4 km) Pāy Tangī (11.8 km) Zamīn Kaj (12.2 km) Barzāw (13.1 km) Pas-e Lukah (13.2 km) Ābshārah (13.7 km) Dahān-e Ābrūsī (14.9 km) Dahān-e Ābrūsī (15 km)

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Yakah Bayd Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Yakah Bayd, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Yakah Bayd, Afghanistan