-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Jar-e Siah Darah

Map of Jar-e Siah Darah Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Siah Darah,Jar-e Siahdarreh,Jar-e Sīāh Darah,Jar-e Sīāhdarreh,Jare Syahdarrah,Jare Syāhdarrah,جر سیاه دره, Jar-e Sīāh Darah

Jar-e Siah Darah

Welcome to the Jar-e Siah Darah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Sīāh Darah. See Jar-e Siah Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Sīāh Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Jar-e Siah Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.52586/64.19896
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:46
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 18:15
Wiki articles near Jar-e Siah Darah
  •  
Places near Jar-e Siah Darah
Siyāh Darah (0.8 km) Līch (5.4 km) Sar-e Tangī (7.5 km) Tashghālak (8.3 km) Jilowgīrak (8.5 km) Pāy Tangī (8.9 km) Nūrīānah (9 km) Qatljāy (9.3 km) Zamīn Kaj (9.8 km) Barzāw (9.9 km) Siyāh Sang (10.3 km) Marghuzār (11 km) Ābshārah (11.5 km) Dahān-e Ābrūsī (11.7 km) Dahān-e Ābrūsī (11.8 km) Kham-e Surkh (12.3 km) Kham-e Qālā (13.2 km) Kushk-e Āsk (13.3 km)

Online Dating

Jar-e Siah Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Siah Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Siah Darah, Afghanistan