-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Khulah-ye Zard

Map of Khulah-ye Zard Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khola-i-Zard,Khola-i-Zaṟḏ,Kholah-e Zard,Khulah-ye Zard,Khūlah-ye Zard,خولۀ زرد, Khūlah-ye Zard

Khulah-ye Zard

Welcome to the Khulah-ye Zard google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khūlah-ye Zard. See Khulah-ye Zard photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khūlah-ye Zard area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Khulah-ye Zard
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.50449/64.26021
  • Altitude: 2813 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:43
  • Sunrise: 05:19
  • Sunset: 19:19
Wiki articles near Khulah-ye Zard
  •  
Places near Khulah-ye Zard

Online Dating

Khulah-ye Zard Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khulah-ye Zard, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khulah-ye Zard, Afghanistan