-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Jar-e Halqah Kamar

Map of Jar-e Halqah Kamar Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Halqah Kamar,Jar-e Halqehkamar,Jar-e Ḩalqah Kamar,Jar-e Ḩalqehkamar,Jare Halqakamar,Jare Halqakamaṟ,جرحلقه کمر, Jar-e Ḩalqah Kamar

Jar-e Halqah Kamar

Welcome to the Jar-e Halqah Kamar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Ḩalqah Kamar. See Jar-e Halqah Kamar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Ḩalqah Kamar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Jar-e Halqah Kamar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.52822/64.30635
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:41
  • Sunrise: 05:01
  • Sunset: 19:19
Wiki articles near Jar-e Halqah Kamar
  •  
Places near Jar-e Halqah Kamar
Siyāh Sang (0.4 km) Qatljāy (0.6 km) Jilowgīrak (1.3 km) Sar-e Tangī (2.4 km) Nūrīānah (2.5 km) Tagāw Shōrak (4.3 km) Kushk-e Āsk (5.3 km) Pas-e Lukah (6 km) Siyāh Darah (9.1 km) Marghuzār (12.5 km) Līch (15.2 km)

Online Dating

Jar-e Halqah Kamar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Halqah Kamar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Halqah Kamar, Afghanistan