-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Koh-e Halqah Kamar

Map of Koh-e Halqah Kamar Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Halqah Kamar,Kohe Halqakamar,Kohe Halqakamaṟ,Kuh-e Halqehkamar,Kōh-e Ḩalqah Kamar,Kūh-e Ḩalqehkamar,کوه حلقه کمر, Kōh-e Ḩalqah Kamar

Koh-e Halqah Kamar

Welcome to the Koh-e Halqah Kamar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Ḩalqah Kamar. See Koh-e Halqah Kamar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Ḩalqah Kamar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Halqah Kamar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.51174/64.32708
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:19
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:35
Wiki articles near Koh-e Halqah Kamar
  •  
Places near Koh-e Halqah Kamar

Online Dating

Koh-e Halqah Kamar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Halqah Kamar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Halqah Kamar, Afghanistan