-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Jarha-ye Mulla Ahmad

Map of Jarha-ye Mulla Ahmad Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jarha-i-Mulla Ahmad,Jarha-ye Molla Ahmad,Jarha-ye Mulla Ahmad,Jarhā-ye Mollā Aḩmad,Jarhā-ye Mullā Aḩmad,Jaṟhā-i-Mullā Ahmaḏ,جر های ملا احمد, Jarhā-ye Mullā Aḩmad

Jarha-ye Mulla Ahmad

Welcome to the Jarha-ye Mulla Ahmad google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jarhā-ye Mullā Aḩmad. See Jarha-ye Mulla Ahmad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jarhā-ye Mullā Aḩmad area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Jarha-ye Mulla Ahmad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.5306/64.33577
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:14
  • Sunrise: 05:37
  • Sunset: 18:53
Wiki articles near Jarha-ye Mulla Ahmad
  •  
Places near Jarha-ye Mulla Ahmad
Tagāw Shōrak (1.6 km) Siyāh Sang (2.3 km) Qatljāy (3.3 km) Pas-e Lukah (3.3 km) Jilowgīrak (4 km) Nūrīānah (4.4 km) Kushk-e Āsk (4.4 km) Sar-e Tangī (5.1 km) Siyāh Darah (11.8 km) Marghuzār (13.9 km) Līch (17.9 km)

Online Dating

Jarha-ye Mulla Ahmad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jarha-ye Mulla Ahmad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jarha-ye Mulla Ahmad, Afghanistan