Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Koh-e Mulla Ahmad

Map of Koh-e Mulla Ahmad Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Mulla Ahmad,Kohe Mulla Ahmad,Kohe Mullā Ahmaḏ,Kuh-e Molla Ahmad,Kōh-e Mullā Aḩmad,Kūh-e Mollā Aḩmad,کوه ملا احمد, Kōh-e Mullā Aḩmad

Koh-e Mulla Ahmad

Welcome to the Koh-e Mulla Ahmad google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Mullā Aḩmad. See Koh-e Mulla Ahmad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Mullā Aḩmad area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Mulla Ahmad
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:09
  • Sunrise: 06:25
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Koh-e Mulla Ahmad
Places near Koh-e Mulla Ahmad

Online Dating

Koh-e Mulla Ahmad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Koh-e Mulla Ahmad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Mulla Ahmad, Afghanistan