-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Koh-e Qabristan

Map of Koh-e Qabristan Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Qabristan,Kohe Qabrestan,Kohe Qabṟestān,Kuh-e Qabrestan,Kōh-e Qabristān,Kūh-e Qabrestān,کوه قبرستان, Kōh-e Qabristān

Koh-e Qabristan

Welcome to the Koh-e Qabristan google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Qabristān. See Koh-e Qabristan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Qabristān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Qabristan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.51397/64.42053
  • Altitude: 2910 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:42
  • Sunrise: 07:08
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Koh-e Qabristan
  •  
Places near Koh-e Qabristan

Online Dating

Koh-e Qabristan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Qabristan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Qabristan, Afghanistan