Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Khirgah-Khulah

Map of Khirgah-Khulah Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kherge-khola,Kherge-kholah,Kheṟge-khola,Kheṟge-kholah,Khirgah-Khulah,Khirgah-Khūlah,خرگه خوله, Khirgah-Khūlah


Welcome to the Khirgah-Khulah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khirgah-Khūlah. See Khirgah-Khulah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khirgah-Khūlah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Khirgah-Khulah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:28
  • Sunrise: 06:28
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Khirgah-Khulah
Places near Khirgah-Khulah

Online Dating

Khirgah-Khulah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khirgah-Khulah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khirgah-Khulah, Afghanistan