-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Lambidagi

Map of Lambidagi Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lambedagi,Lambeḏagi,Lambidagi,Lambidagī,لمبدگی, Lambidagī

Lambidagi

Welcome to the Lambidagi google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lambidagī. See Lambidagi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lambidagī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Lambidagi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.55098/64.40455
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:43
  • Sunrise: 05:24
  • Sunset: 18:55
Wiki articles near Lambidagi
  •  
Places near Lambidagi
Pas-e Lukah (3.7 km) Tagāw Shōrak (5.1 km) Kushk-e Āsk (6.9 km) Siyāh Sang (9 km) Qatljāy (9.9 km) Nūrīānah (10.2 km) Jilowgīrak (10.6 km) Sar-e Tangī (11.7 km)

Online Dating

Lambidagi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lambidagi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lambidagi, Afghanistan