-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Damanah-ye Khwajah Hasan

Map of Damanah-ye Khwajah Hasan Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Damanah-ye Khwajah Hasan,Damane Khwaja-hasan,Damaneh Khvajeh-Hasan,Dāmanah-ye Khwājah Ḩasan,دامنۀ خواجه حسن,Ḏāmane Khwāja-hasan,Ḏāmaneh Khvājeh-Ḩasan, Dāmanah-ye Khwājah Ḩasan

Damanah-ye Khwajah Hasan

Welcome to the Damanah-ye Khwajah Hasan google satellite map! This slope(s) is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dāmanah-ye Khwājah Ḩasan. See Damanah-ye Khwajah Hasan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dāmanah-ye Khwājah Ḩasan area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Damanah-ye Khwajah Hasan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: slope(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.5427/64.39229
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:46
  • Sunrise: 04:59
  • Sunset: 19:30
Wiki articles near Damanah-ye Khwajah Hasan
  •  
Places near Damanah-ye Khwajah Hasan

Online Dating

Damanah-ye Khwajah Hasan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Damanah-ye Khwajah Hasan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Damanah-ye Khwajah Hasan, Afghanistan