Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → `Ali Muhammad Kushtagi

Map of `Ali Muhammad Kushtagi Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Alimohd Kustagi,Alimohḏ Kustagi,`Ali Muhammad Kushtagi,`Alimohammad Koshtagi,علی محمد کشتگی,‘Alī Muḩammad Kushtagī,‘Alīmoḩammad Koshtagī, ‘Alī Muḩammad Kushtagī

`Ali Muhammad Kushtagi

Welcome to the `Ali Muhammad Kushtagi google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Alī Muḩammad Kushtagī. See `Ali Muhammad Kushtagi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Alī Muḩammad Kushtagī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of `Ali Muhammad Kushtagi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:51
  • Sunrise: 06:25
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near `Ali Muhammad Kushtagi
Places near `Ali Muhammad Kushtagi

Online Dating

`Ali Muhammad Kushtagi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


`Ali Muhammad Kushtagi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Ali Muhammad Kushtagi, Afghanistan