-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Pushtah-ye Nurianah wa Charaghdan

Map of Pushtah-ye Nurianah wa Charaghdan Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Poshteh-ye Nuryanah Va Cheraghdan,Poshteh-ye Nūṟyānah Va Cherāghdān,Pushtah-ye Nurianah wa Charaghdan,Pushtah-ye Nūrīānah wa Charāghdān,Pusta-i-Nuryana Wa Caraghdan,Pusta-i-Nūṟyāna Wa Caṟāghḏān,پشتۀ نوریانه و چراغدان, Pushtah-ye Nūrīānah wa Charāghdān

Pushtah-ye Nurianah wa Charaghdan

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Nurianah wa Charaghdan google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Nūrīānah wa Charāghdān. See Pushtah-ye Nurianah wa Charaghdan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Nūrīānah wa Charāghdān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Pushtah-ye Nurianah wa Charaghdan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.55523/64.2943
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:25
  • Sunrise: 06:41
  • Sunset: 18:09
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Nurianah wa Charaghdan
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Nurianah wa Charaghdan

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Nurianah wa Charaghdan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Nurianah wa Charaghdan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Nurianah wa Charaghdan, Afghanistan