-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Pushtah-ye Sang-e Afghan

Map of Pushtah-ye Sang-e Afghan Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Poshteh-ye Sang-e Afghan,Poshteh-ye Sang-e Afghān,Pushtah-ye Sang-e Afghan,Pushtah-ye Sang-e Afghān,Pusta-i-Sange Afghan,Pušta-i-Sange Afghān,پشتۀ سنگ افغان, Pushtah-ye Sang-e Afghān

Pushtah-ye Sang-e Afghan

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Sang-e Afghan google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Sang-e Afghān. See Pushtah-ye Sang-e Afghan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Sang-e Afghān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Pushtah-ye Sang-e Afghan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.55374/64.26782
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:41
  • Sunrise: 07:16
  • Sunset: 17:30
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Sang-e Afghan
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Sang-e Afghan
Nūrīānah (2.4 km) Sar-e Tangī (3.2 km) Jilowgīrak (3.4 km) Qatljāy (3.9 km) Siyāh Sang (4.8 km) Kushk-e Āsk (6.3 km) Siyāh Darah (6.3 km) Tagāw Shōrak (8 km) Marghuzār (8.3 km) Pas-e Lukah (9.9 km) Līch (12.2 km) Tashghālak (14.8 km) Pāy Tangī (15.5 km) Zamīn Kaj (15.7 km) Barzāw (16.8 km) Ābshārah (17.1 km)

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Sang-e Afghan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Sang-e Afghan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Sang-e Afghan, Afghanistan