-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Koh-e Kaj Makajak

Map of Koh-e Kaj Makajak Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Kaj Makajak,Kohe Kajmakajak,Kuh-e Kajmakajak,Kōh-e Kaj Makajak,Kūh-e Kajmakajak,کوه کج مکجک, Kōh-e Kaj Makajak

Koh-e Kaj Makajak

Welcome to the Koh-e Kaj Makajak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Kaj Makajak. See Koh-e Kaj Makajak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Kaj Makajak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Koh-e Kaj Makajak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.40945/63.61851
  • Altitude: 2856 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:33
  • Sunrise: 05:29
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near Koh-e Kaj Makajak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Kaj Makajak
Tagāb-Sunī (4.9 km) Nalah (6.8 km) Tagāb-Ghazah (8.2 km) Suwarz (8.6 km) Saryamah (8.9 km) Tanōrah (9.7 km) Starmah (10 km) Arwīj (10.6 km) Kalāghak (11.8 km) Zow (12.6 km) Saybdalak (12.6 km) Kowtar Khān (12.7 km) Chisht-e Sharīf (13.1 km) Kurkī (13.5 km) Dahān-e Āw (13.6 km) Yak Pahlū (13.8 km) Tagāb-e Sūr (14.1 km) Sinjitak (14.4 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Kaj Makajak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Kaj Makajak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Kaj Makajak, Afghanistan