-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Shaylah-ye Tagab-Suni

Map of Shaylah-ye Tagab-Suni Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela-i-Tagab-soni,Shaylah-ye Tagab-Suni,Shaylah-ye Tagāb-Sunī,Shelah-ye Tagab Soni,Shēlah-ye Tāgāb Sonī,Sēla-i-Tāgāb-soni,شیلۀ تگاب سنی, Shaylah-ye Tagāb-Sunī

Shaylah-ye Tagab-Suni

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Tagab-Suni google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Tagāb-Sunī. See Shaylah-ye Tagab-Suni photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Tagāb-Sunī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Shaylah-ye Tagab-Suni
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.34634/63.61963
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:30
  • Sunrise: 05:18
  • Sunset: 19:25
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Tagab-Suni
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Tagab-Suni
Tagāb-Sunī (2.4 km) Tanōrah (2.8 km) Starmah (3 km) Nalah (4.2 km) Suwarz (4.8 km) Tagāb-Ghazah (5.2 km) Saybdalak (7.4 km) Saryamah (7.8 km) Zow (8.2 km) Kalāghak (8.8 km) Kowtar Khān (9.1 km) Dahān-e Āw (10.5 km) Arwīj (10.9 km) Kurkī (11 km) Yak Pahlū (11 km) Chisht-e Sharīf (11 km) Arwīch (12.2 km)

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Tagab-Suni Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Tagab-Suni, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Tagab-Suni, Afghanistan