-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Koh-e Nalah

Map of Koh-e Nalah Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Nalah,Kohe Nala,Kohe Nālā,Kuh-e Nala,Kōh-e Nalah,Kūh-e Nālā,کوه نله, Kōh-e Nalah

Koh-e Nalah

Welcome to the Koh-e Nalah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Nalah. See Koh-e Nalah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Nalah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Koh-e Nalah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.42214/63.69497
  • Altitude: 3170 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:21
  • Sunrise: 05:18
  • Sunset: 19:25
Wiki articles near Koh-e Nalah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Nalah
Nalah (7.5 km) Tagāb-Ghazah (7.9 km) Tagāb-Sunī (8.6 km) Chisht-e Sharīf (9.3 km) Sinjitak (10.3 km) Kowtar Khān (10.4 km) Yak Pahlū (10.5 km) Dahān-e Āw (10.7 km) Bēshah (11.3 km) Chinārak (11.7 km) Saybdalak (12.3 km) Deh-e Zabar (12.3 km) Tanōrah (13 km) Starmah (13.4 km) Suwarz (14.6 km) Murghah (15.1 km) Salmah (15.3 km) Saryamah (15.8 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Nalah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Nalah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Nalah, Afghanistan