-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Koh-e Chisht-e Sharif

Map of Koh-e Chisht-e Sharif Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Chisht-e Sharif,Kohe Chesht-e Sharif,Kohe Chesht-e Sharīf,Kuh-e Chesht-e Sharif,Kōh-e Chisht-e Sharīf,Kūh-e Chesht-e Sharīf,کوه چشت شریف, Kōh-e Chisht-e Sharīf

Koh-e Chisht-e Sharif

Welcome to the Koh-e Chisht-e Sharif google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Chisht-e Sharīf. See Koh-e Chisht-e Sharif photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Chisht-e Sharīf area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Koh-e Chisht-e Sharif
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.39694/63.72502
  • Altitude: 3154 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:20
  • Sunrise: 07:17
  • Sunset: 17:35
Wiki articles near Koh-e Chisht-e Sharif
  •  
Places near Koh-e Chisht-e Sharif

Online Dating

Koh-e Chisht-e Sharif Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Chisht-e Sharif, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Chisht-e Sharif, Afghanistan