-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Kholah-ye Ri

Map of Kholah-ye Ri Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khola-i-Ri,Khola-i-Ṟi,Kholah-ye Ri,Kholah-ye Ṟi,Khulah-ye Ri,Khūlah-ye Rī,خولۀ ری, Kholah-ye Ṟi

Kholah-ye Ri

Welcome to the Kholah-ye Ri google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kholah-ye Ṟi. See Kholah-ye Ri photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kholah-ye Ṟi area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kholah-ye Ri
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.44894/63.75868
  • Altitude: 3359 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:31
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 19:17
Wiki articles near Kholah-ye Ri
  •  
Places near Kholah-ye Ri
Chisht-e Sharīf (11.4 km) Sinjitak (11.7 km) Chinārak (12.5 km) Murghah (12.6 km) Deh-e Zabar (12.8 km) Salmah (12.8 km) Bēshah (12.8 km) Yak Pahlū (12.8 km) Tagāb-Ghazah (13.2 km) Nalah (13.2 km) Dahān-e Āw (13.4 km) Shishwī (13.6 km) Kowtar Khān (13.8 km) Khwājah Muzdān (14.5 km) Tagāb-Sunī (14.9 km) Saybdalak (16.6 km) Deh-e Khān (16.7 km) Shērkhāj (16.8 km)

Online Dating

Kholah-ye Ri Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kholah-ye Ri, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kholah-ye Ri, Afghanistan