-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Taygh-e Ri

Map of Taygh-e Ri Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Taygh-e Ri,Taygh-e Rī,Teghe Ri,Tigh-e Ri,Tēghe Ṟi,Tīgh-e Ṟi,تیغ ری, Taygh-e Rī

Taygh-e Ri

Welcome to the Taygh-e Ri google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Taygh-e Rī. See Taygh-e Ri photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Taygh-e Rī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Taygh-e Ri
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.44422/63.77446
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:18
  • Sunrise: 05:40
  • Sunset: 18:54
Wiki articles near Taygh-e Ri
  •  
Places near Taygh-e Ri

Online Dating

Taygh-e Ri Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Taygh-e Ri, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Taygh-e Ri, Afghanistan