Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Chashmah-ye Buynak

Map of Chashmah-ye Buynak Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Casma-i-Buynak,Chashmah-ye Buynak,Chashmah-ye Būynāk,Cheshmeh-ye Buynak,Cheshmeh-ye Būynāk,Čašma-i-Būynāk,چشمۀ بویناک, Chashmah-ye Būynāk

Chashmah-ye Buynak

Welcome to the Chashmah-ye Buynak google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashmah-ye Būynāk. See Chashmah-ye Buynak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashmah-ye Būynāk area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Chashmah-ye Buynak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:05
  • Sunrise: 06:26
  • Sunset: 17:30
Wiki articles near Chashmah-ye Buynak
Places near Chashmah-ye Buynak

Online Dating

Chashmah-ye Buynak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Chashmah-ye Buynak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashmah-ye Buynak, Afghanistan