-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Taygh-e Sar-e Khwajah Hasan

Map of Taygh-e Sar-e Khwajah Hasan Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Taygh-e Sar-e Khwajah Hasan,Taygh-e Sār-e Khwājah Ḩasan,Teghe Sare Khwajahasan,Tigh-e Sar-e Khvajeh Hasan,Tēghe Sare Khwājahasan,Tīgh-e Sar-e Khvājeh Ḩasan,تیغ سار خواجه حسن, Taygh-e Sār-e Khwājah Ḩasan

Taygh-e Sar-e Khwajah Hasan

Welcome to the Taygh-e Sar-e Khwajah Hasan google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Taygh-e Sār-e Khwājah Ḩasan. See Taygh-e Sar-e Khwajah Hasan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Taygh-e Sār-e Khwājah Ḩasan area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Taygh-e Sar-e Khwajah Hasan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.45621/63.82134
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:37
  • Sunrise: 05:17
  • Sunset: 19:24
Wiki articles near Taygh-e Sar-e Khwajah Hasan
  •  
Places near Taygh-e Sar-e Khwajah Hasan
Shishwī (8.4 km) Khwājah Muzdān (8.7 km) Murghah (11 km) Salmah (11.2 km) Sayb Dālak (12.7 km) Shērkhāj (13.3 km) Sinjitak (14 km) Deh-e Zabar (14 km) Chinārak (14.2 km) Chisht-e Sharīf (14.2 km) Deh-e Khān (14.4 km) Bēshah (14.9 km) Yak Pahlū (15.5 km) Dahān-e Āw (16.2 km) Kowtar Khān (17 km) Dahān-e Howār (17.1 km) Tagāb-Ghazah (17.7 km)

Online Dating

Taygh-e Sar-e Khwajah Hasan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Taygh-e Sar-e Khwajah Hasan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Taygh-e Sar-e Khwajah Hasan, Afghanistan