-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Shaylah-ye Chisht-e Sharif

Map of Shaylah-ye Chisht-e Sharif Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela-i-Chest-e Sharif,Shaylah-ye Chisht-e Sharif,Shaylah-ye Chisht-e Sharīf,Shelah-ye Chest-e Sharif,Shēlah-ye Chest-e Sharīf,Sēla-i-Chest-e Sharīf,شیلۀ چشت شریف, Shaylah-ye Chisht-e Sharīf

Shaylah-ye Chisht-e Sharif

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Chisht-e Sharif google satellite map! This stream is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Chisht-e Sharīf. See Shaylah-ye Chisht-e Sharif photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Chisht-e Sharīf area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Shaylah-ye Chisht-e Sharif
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.32846/63.73122
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:44
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 19:32
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Chisht-e Sharif
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Chisht-e Sharif

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Chisht-e Sharif Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Chisht-e Sharif, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Chisht-e Sharif, Afghanistan