-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Khulah-ye Distasak

Map of Khulah-ye Distasak Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khola-i-Destasak,Khola-i-Ḏestāsak,Kholah-ye Destasak,Kholah-ye Ḏestāsak,Khulah-ye Distasak,Khūlah-ye Distāsak,خولۀ دستاسک, Khūlah-ye Distāsak

Khulah-ye Distasak

Welcome to the Khulah-ye Distasak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khūlah-ye Distāsak. See Khulah-ye Distasak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khūlah-ye Distāsak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Khulah-ye Distasak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.41621/63.82843
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:16
  • Sunrise: 05:04
  • Sunset: 19:18
Wiki articles near Khulah-ye Distasak
  •  
Places near Khulah-ye Distasak

Online Dating

Khulah-ye Distasak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khulah-ye Distasak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khulah-ye Distasak, Afghanistan