-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Khulah-ye Sartakht

Map of Khulah-ye Sartakht Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khola-i-Sartakht,Khola-i-Saṟtakht,Kholah-ye Sartakht,Kholah-ye Saṟtakht,Khulah-ye Sartakht,Khūlah-ye Sartakht,خولۀ سرتخت, Khūlah-ye Sartakht

Khulah-ye Sartakht

Welcome to the Khulah-ye Sartakht google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khūlah-ye Sartakht. See Khulah-ye Sartakht photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khūlah-ye Sartakht area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Khulah-ye Sartakht
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.44894/63.85521
  • Altitude: 3011 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:54
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 18:29
Wiki articles near Khulah-ye Sartakht
  •  
Places near Khulah-ye Sartakht
Shishwī (5.3 km) Khwājah Muzdān (5.9 km) Sayb Dālak (9.7 km) Murghah (10.2 km) Salmah (10.3 km) Shērkhāj (10.9 km) Deh-e Khān (12.8 km) Dahān-e Howār (14.4 km) Deh-e Zabar (14.5 km) Rubāţak (14.8 km) Chinārak (14.8 km) Sinjitak (15 km) Chisht-e Sharīf (15.5 km) Kūtī (15.5 km) Bēshah (15.8 km) Qishlāq-e Sar-e Tangī (16.4 km) Murghah (16.6 km)

Online Dating

Khulah-ye Sartakht Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khulah-ye Sartakht, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khulah-ye Sartakht, Afghanistan