-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Taygh-e Siah Khulah

Map of Taygh-e Siah Khulah Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Taygh-e Siah Khulah,Taygh-e Sīāh Khūlah,Teghe Syahkhola,Tigh-e Siahkholah,Tēghe Syāhkhola,Tīgh-e Sīāhkholah,تیغ سیاه خوله, Taygh-e Sīāh Khūlah

Taygh-e Siah Khulah

Welcome to the Taygh-e Siah Khulah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Taygh-e Sīāh Khūlah. See Taygh-e Siah Khulah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Taygh-e Sīāh Khūlah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Taygh-e Siah Khulah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.41431/63.85928
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:18
  • Sunrise: 05:39
  • Sunset: 18:55
Wiki articles near Taygh-e Siah Khulah
  •  
Places near Taygh-e Siah Khulah

Online Dating

Taygh-e Siah Khulah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Taygh-e Siah Khulah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Taygh-e Siah Khulah, Afghanistan