-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Khulah-ye Sibist-e Qasab

Map of Khulah-ye Sibist-e Qasab Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khola Sebiste Qasab,Khola Sebīste Qasāb,Kholah-ye Sebist-e Qassab,Kholah-ye Sebīst-e Qaşşāb,Khulah-ye Sibist-e Qasab,Khūlah-ye Sibīst-e Qaşāb,خولۀ سبیست قصاب, Khūlah-ye Sibīst-e Qaşāb

Khulah-ye Sibist-e Qasab

Welcome to the Khulah-ye Sibist-e Qasab google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khūlah-ye Sibīst-e Qaşāb. See Khulah-ye Sibist-e Qasab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khūlah-ye Sibīst-e Qaşāb area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Khulah-ye Sibist-e Qasab
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.39086/63.95655
  • Altitude: 2830 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:12
  • Sunrise: 06:45
  • Sunset: 18:08
Wiki articles near Khulah-ye Sibist-e Qasab
  •  
Places near Khulah-ye Sibist-e Qasab

Online Dating

Khulah-ye Sibist-e Qasab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khulah-ye Sibist-e Qasab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khulah-ye Sibist-e Qasab, Afghanistan